TAHMİNDER

« Önceki İddaa Tahminleri - 13 Ağustos 2019, Salı Sonraki »

Kod Karşılaşma Saat Tahmin
- BRAGANTINO
- OPERARIO
02:00 1
- C.S. ALAGOANO
- FORTALEZA ESPORTE
02:00 1X
- JIANGSU
- HENAN JIANYE
14:35 1
- HOUGANG UNITED
- ARMED FO SINGAPORE
14:45 1X
- DPMM FC BRUNEI
- SN ALBIREX NIIGATA
15:15 1
- FC GAGRA
- BAIA ZUGDIDI
16:30 1
- MERANI
- SHUKURA
16:30 1
- KURESSAARE
- FLORA TAL.
18:59 2
- TALLINNA KALEV
- KALJU
18:59 X2
- QARABAG
- APOEL
19:30 X2
- LORIENT
- LE MANS
19:45 1
- ROSENBORG
- MARIBOR
20:00 1
- DYNAMO KIEV
- CLUB BRUGGE
20:30 2
- FERENCVAROSI
- DINAMO ZAGREB
21:00 X2
- FC KOPENHAGEN
- RED STAR
21:00 1
- NIORT
- CHATEAUROUX
21:00 2
- PARIS FC
- SOCHAUX
21:00 1X
- RED STAR 93
- BOURG-PERONNAS
21:00 1X
- AJACCIO
- VALENCIENNES
21:00 1X
- CLERMONT
- LE HAVRE
21:00 1X
- AUXERRE
- BEZIERS
21:00 1
- BOURG-PERONNAS
- RED STAR 93
21:00 1X
- ORLEANS LOIRET
- GUINGAMP
21:00 2
- CAEN
- NANCY
21:00 1
- STENHOUSEMUIR
- EDINBURGH
21:30 1X
- AJAX AMSTERDAM
- PAOK
21:30 1
- LASK LINZ
- BASEL
21:30 X2
- OLYMPIAKOS
- ISTANB. BASAKSEHIR
21:30 0
- DAGENHAM & RED
- BOREHAM WOOD
21:45 2
- BRENTFORD
- CAMBRIDGE
21:45 1
- STEVENAGE
- SOUTHEND
21:45 2
- CHORLEY
- SOLIHULL MOORS
21:45 1X
- CELTIC GLASGOW
- CFR CLUJ
21:45 1
- ALDERSHOT
- BROMLEY
21:45 1X
- GILLINGHAM
- NEWPORT
21:45 1
- CHARLTON
- FOREST GREEN
21:45 1
- HARROGATE
- NOTTS COUNTY
21:45 1X
- ACCRINGTON
- SUNDERLAND
21:45 X2
- PLYMOUTH
- LEYTON
21:45 1
- SCUNTHORPE
- DERBY COUNTY
21:45 X2
- NOTTINGHAM
- FLEETWOOD
21:45 1
- WREXHAM
- HALIFAX
21:45 1X
- WALSALL
- CRAWLEY TOWN
21:45 1
- BLACKPOOL
- MACCLESFIELD
21:45 1
- SALFORD
- LEEDS
21:45 X2
- EAST FIFE
- STIRLING ALBION
21:45 1
- TRANMERE
- HULL
21:45 X2
- LUTON TOWN
- IPSWICH
21:45 1
- BARNSLEY
- CARLISLE
21:45 1
- PORT VALE
- BURTON
21:45 2
- EBBSFLEET
- YEOVIL
21:45 1X
- QUEENS PARK
- BRISTOL CITY
21:45 1X
- OXFORD
- PETERBOROUGH
21:45 1X
- WIGAN
- STOKE
21:45 X2
- COLCHESTER
- SWINDON
21:45 2
- SHREWSBURY
- ROTHERHAM
21:45 2
- WYCOMBE
- READING
21:45 X2
- BRISTOL ROVERS
- CHELTENHAM
21:45 1
- SWANSEA
- NORTHAMPTON
21:45 1
- TORQUAY
- MAIDENHEAD
21:45 1X
- ROCHDALE
- BOLTON
21:45 2
- COVENTRY
- EXETER
21:45 1
- MIDDLESBROUGH
- CREWE
21:45 1
- HEREFORD
- TELFORD
21:45 1X
- HARTLEPOOL
- FYLDE
21:45 1
- MANSFIELD
- MORECAMBE
21:45 1
- CHESTERFIELD
- WOKING
21:45 1
- ALTRINCHAM
- ALFRETON
21:45 1
- HUDDERSFIELD
- LINCOLN
21:45 1
- GRIMSBY
- DONCASTER
21:45 1X
- SHEFFIELD WED
- BURY
21:45 1
- WIMBLEDON
- MILTON
21:45 2
- EASTLEIGH
- SUTTON UNT
21:45 1
- BRADFORD
- PRESTON
21:45 X2
- BARNET
- DOVER
21:45 1X
- BLACKBURN
- OLDHAM
21:45 1X
- LONGFORD TOWN
- ATHLONE TOWN
21:45 2
- BRECHIN
- ELGIN
21:45 1X
- MONTROSE
- FORFAR
21:45 2
- STOCKPORT
- BARROW
21:45 1X
- DUNDALK
- SLOVAN BRAT.
22:00 X2
- PORTO
- KRASNODAR
22:00 1
- WEST BROMWICH
- MILLWALL
22:00 1
- TROYES
- LENS
22:05 1
- ATLETICO GO
- OESTE ITAPOLIS
01:15 1X



Sağ Listeler

Sağ liste girilmedi.