TAHMİNDER

« Önceki İddaa Tahminleri - 14 Temmuz 2019, Pazar Sonraki »

Kod Karşılaşma Saat Tahmin
- REAL MISSISSAUGA
- HAMILTON CITY
02:00 2
- MONTREAL IMPACT
- TORONTO FC
02:30 0
- ORLANDO CITY
- COLUMBUS
02:30 2
- AUDAX ITALIANO
- UNION SAN FELIPE
03:00 0
- ONCE CALDAS
- ATLETICO NACIONAL
03:45 2
- UNIV. GUADALAJARA
- MONTERREY
04:00 X2
- SALT LAKE
- PHILADELPHIA
05:00 1X
- VANCOUVER
- KANSAS CITY
05:00 1X
- PORTLAND
- COLORADO
06:00 1
- TAMPINES ROVERS
- ARMED FO SINGAPORE
12:30 1X
- CHUNNAM DRAGONS
- DAEJEON
13:00 1X
- JEONBUK
- ULSAN
13:00 1
- SONDERJYSKE
- RANDERS
13:00 1X
- FC TOKYO
- FRONTALE KAWAS.
13:00 2
- SHONAN
- VISSEL KOBE
13:00 2
- SANGJU
- SUWON SAMSUNG
13:00 2
- SEONGNAM
- DAEGU FC
13:00 2
- BANGKOK UNITED
- TRAT
14:00 1
- PRACHUAP
- BURIRAM UNITED
14:00 1X
- OKZHETPES
- TARAZ
15:00 1
- FOR. DUSSELDORF
- IPSWICH
15:00 1
- MAGDEBURG
- ROTHERHAM
15:00 1X
- HARTLEPOOL
- MIDDLESBROUGH
15:00 X2
- LYNGBY
- AALBORG
15:00 2
- HORSENS
- NORDSJAELLAND
15:00 2
- EMMEN
- ALMERE
15:30 1
- HACKEN
- OREBRO
16:00 1
- OSTERSUND
- NORRKOPING
16:00 1
- YORK
- BOLTON
16:00 X2
- ALTACH
- SOUTHAMPTON
16:00 X2
- GAIS GOTEBO
- DALKURD
16:00 1X
- BRISTOL CITY
- DERBY COUNTY
16:30 2
- KRYLA
- CSKA MOSCOW
16:30 X2
- ROCHDALE
- BLACKBURN
17:00 0
- SION
- EVERTON
17:00 X2
- ARMINIA BIELEFE
- NORWICH
17:00 X2
- BRADFORD
- LIVERPOOL
17:00 X2
- FLAMENGO
- GOIAS
17:00 1
- ODENSE
- FC KOPENHAGEN
17:00 2
- SLAVIA MOZYR
- VITEBSK
17:00 2
- RANGERS FC
- MARSEILLE
17:00 X2
- GENK
- LOKOMOTIVA ZAGR
17:00 1
- ORDABASY
- TOBOL
17:00 1X
- KAIRAT
- KAISAR
17:00 1
- MLADA
- KARVINA
17:30 1
- C.BUDEJOVICE
- OPAVA
17:30 1
- ST MIRREN
- DUNFERMLINE
18:00 1
- DJURGARDEN
- MALMO FF
18:30 2
- NORRBY
- HALMSTAD
18:30 2
- LUGANO
- INTER MILAN
18:30 X2
- MARIEHAMN
- KOKKOLAN KPV
18:30 1
- LAHTI
- ILVES TAMPERE
18:30 1X
- SLAVIA SOFIA
- VITOSA BISTRITSA
18:45 0
- ZENIT
- TAMPOV
19:00 1
- DEPORTES IQUIQUE
- COBRESAL
19:00 1X
- HAUGESUND
- TROMSO
19:00 1
- AJAX AMSTERDAM
- ISTANB. BASAKSEHIR
19:00 1X
- VALMIERA GLASS
- RIGAS FUTBOLA
19:00 2
- SPARTA
- MACCABI TEL AVIV
19:00 X2
- MJONDALEN
- ODD GRENLAND
19:00 1X
- SENEGAL
- TUNISIA
19:00 1
- BRONDBY
- SILKEBORG
19:00 1
- PALESTINO
- UN. CATOLICA
19:30 2
- RAPID WIEN
- NURNBERG
19:45 2
- UKRAINE UNITED
- MISSISSAUGA
20:00 1
- CELJE
- MURA
20:00 1X
- GUIMARAES
- FC FAMALICAO
20:00 1
- SPARTA PRAG
- SLOVACKO
20:00 1
- DINAMO BREST
- DINAMO MINSK
20:45 1
- PLAZA COLONIA
- WANDERERS MONT.
21:00 2
- CHERNO MORE
- LOKOMOTIV PL.
21:00 1
- STEAUA BUC.
- HERMANNSTADT
21:00 1
- RIVER PLATE MONT.
- PROGRESO
21:00 0
- LILLESTROM
- STROMSGODSET
21:00 2
- TEREK GROZNI
- KRASNODAR
21:30 2
- CRUZEIRO
- BOTAFOGO
22:00 1
- ATLETICO PR
- INTERNACIONAL
22:00 2
- NK DOMZALE
- RUDAR VELENJE
22:00 1
- ALGERIA
- NIGERIA
22:00 2
- DEPORTES TEMUCO
- UN. DE CHILE
22:00 2
- CORINTHIANS
- C.S. ALAGOANO
22:00 1
- HURACAN
- GODOY CRUZ
22:40 1X
- SEATTLE
- ATLANTA
22:55 2
- FENIX
- RAMPLA
23:00 0
- DEPORTIVO PASTO
- INDEP. SANTA FE
23:15 2
- PENAROL
- BOSTON RIVER
00:00 1
- LOS MILLONARIOS
- ENVIGADO FC
01:00 1
- CHAPECOENSE
- ATLETICO MG
01:00 2
- CRUZ AZUL
- NECAXA
01:00 1
- AMERICA DE CALI
- ALIANZA PETROLERA
01:30 1X
- NY RED BULLS
- NEW YORK CITY
01:30 2



Sağ Listeler

Sağ liste girilmedi.