TAHMİNDER

« Önceki İddaa Tahminleri - 10 Temmuz 2019, Çarşamba Sonraki »

Kod Karşılaşma Saat Tahmin
- UN. CATOLICA
- LA SERENA
03:00 1
- CRICIUMA
- CORITIBA
03:30 1X
- CLUB AMERICA
- PUMAS UNAM
03:30 1X
- NAFTA
- ZALAEGERSZEG
12:00 2
- GREUTHER FURTH
- HUDDERSFIELD
12:00 X2
- SABAC
- MLADOST LUCANI
12:00 2
- VASAS
- MEZOKOVESD
12:00 2
- RIO AVE
- PENAFIEL
12:30 1
- JEJU
- FC SEOUL
13:30 1X
- DAEGU FC
- JEONBUK
13:30 2
- INCHEON
- SUWON SAMSUNG
13:30 1X
- POHANG
- SEONGNAM
13:30 1X
- HOUGANG UNITED
- YOUNG LIONS
14:45 1X
- BEIJING
- CHONGQING LIFAN
15:00 1
- HNK GORICA
- TUZLA CITY
17:00 1X
- WATTENS
- ST PAULI
17:00 X2
- TAJIKISTAN
- SYRIA
17:30 X2
- GYIRMOT
- ZLATE MORAVC
18:00 1X
- INGOLSTADT 07
- LUGANO
18:00 0
- PUSKAS
- GYORI
18:00 1X
- FEYENOORD
- DARMSTADT
18:00 1
- BORDEAUX
- PARTIZAN
18:00 1
- PUEBLA
- VERACRUZ
18:00 1X
- LUGANO
- INGOLSTADT 07
18:00 2
- DARMSTADT
- FEYENOORD
18:00 X2
- VICTORIA ZIZ.
- SLAVIA PRAGUE
18:00 X2
- PARTIZANI TIR.
- QARABAG
18:30 2
- ORLEANS LOIRET
- NIORT
18:30 1X
- WACKER INNSBRUCK
- DYNAMO DRESDEN
18:59 X2
- OLYMPIAKOS
- HAMBURGER SV
19:00 1
- FEIRENSE
- VISEU
19:00 1
- DYNAMO DRESDEN
- WACKER INNSBRUCK
19:00 1
- SENEGAL
- BENIN
19:00 1
- UNIVERSITA CD
- PORTSMOUTH
19:00 X2
- PARTIZAN
- BORDEAUX
19:00 X2
- LENS
- ST TRUIDEN
19:30 2
- CHAVES
- BOAVISTA
19:30 0
- RAPPERSWIL JONA
- SPORTING LISBON
20:00 X2
- GUIMARAES
- AVES
20:00 1
- OLIVEIRENSE
- PACOS FERREIRA
20:00 X2
- SHERIFF
- SABURTALO
20:00 1
- CHATEAUROUX
- CLERMONT
20:00 2
- OH LEUVEN
- EUPEN
20:00 X2
- GRENOBLE
- SION
20:00 X2
- BEVEREN
- LOMMEL
20:00 1
- ODD GRENLAND
- STABAEK
20:00 1X
- VARBERGS
- DEGERFORS
20:00 1X
- BATE BORISOV
- PIAST GLIWICE
20:00 0
- LOKOMOTIVA ZAGR
- LOKEREN
20:00 X2
- SION
- GRENOBLE
20:00 1
- WINTERTHUR
- STUTTGART
20:00 X2
- FC FAMALICAO
- SANTA CLARA
20:00 X2
- YOUNG BOYS
- EINTRACHT FRANK
21:00 2
- YORK
- LEEDS
21:00 X2
- FERENCVAROSI
- LUDOGOREST
21:00 2
- SLOVAN BRAT.
- SUTJESKA NIK
21:15 1
- GATESHEAD
- MIDDLESBROUGH
21:30 X2
- CHELTENHAM
- BRISTOL CITY
21:30 X2
- BOHEMIANS
- CHELSEA
21:45 X2
- DUNDALK
- FC RIGA
21:45 2
- SOUTH AFRICA
- NIGERIA
22:00 X2
- BENFICA
- ANDERLECHT
22:30 1
- VALUR
- MARIBOR
23:00 X2
- GREMIO
- BAHIA
01:15 1



Sağ Listeler

Sağ liste girilmedi.
Cash pasif : 0,010876 sn.